EX9000 series
EX9000-MTCP series
EX9188/Modbus series
EX9188E/MTCP series
Micro PLC series
EX-Cloud
Fiber series
ZigBee series
Simple gateway series
Panel/Box PC & Monitor
Monitor series
Tablet series
Industrial switch hub
POE series
Linux system series
PCI/e I/O card series
Embedded board series
ExpertDAQ system
Power supply series
Software series
Fiber series 
   
Ethernet to fiber
EX9543-MM Enhanced 10/100Base-TX To 100Base-FX Media Converter (multi mode)
EX9543-SM Enhanced 10/100Base-TX To 100Base-FX Media Converter (single mode)
EX9543G-MM Gigabit Ethernet 1000Mbps Media Converter 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base SX/LX (multi mode)
EX9543G-SM Gigabit Ethernet 1000Mbps Media Converter 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base SX/LX (single mode)
EX9543G-SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver module
EX9543G-SFP port Ethernet to Fiber Optic (1000Base-X SFP Port)
EX9543G-MM-M(SC/ST) Ethernet to Fiber Optic (1000Base-SX Multi-mode port (550M, 850nm, SC/ST connector)
EX9543G-SM-M(SC/ST) Ethernet to Fiber Optic (1000Base-LX Single-mode port (10KM, 1310nm, SC/ST connector)
EX9973FD 8-Port unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6* 10/100Base-TX + 2*100Base-FX port (Industrial Link)
EX9973FM 8-Port Managed Ethernet Switch with 6* 10/100Base-TX + 2*100Base-FX port (Industrial Link)
RS232 to fiber
EX9540NSC RS232 to Fiber, Single mode, SC connector
EX9540NMC RS232 to Fiber, Multi mode, SC connector
EX9540NMT RS232 to Fiber, Multi mode, ST connector
   
RS422/485 to fiber
EX9541NSC RS422/485 to Fiber, Single mode, SC connector
EX9541NMC RS422/485 to Fiber, Multi mode, SC connector
EX9541NMT RS422/485 to Fiber, Multi mode, ST connector
   

TOPSCCC Technology Co., Ltd

Nei-Hu Taipei 5F No 12 Lane 345 Yang Kuang St Nei Hu Taipei Taiwan
Tel: +886-2-27999080 Fax: +886-2-26575516 / 26585042
E-Mail: topsccc@topsccc.com

Global | Europe | Germany | Italy | Netherlands | BeNeLux | Ukraine | Norway | United Kingdom | South Africa
RS-422 / RS-485 Converter | RS-422 / RS-485 Repeater | I/O RS-485 Modules | I/O Modbus Modules | Embedded | PCI-Series | Industry PC | Industrial Touch Display
Copyright 1987-2011 TOPSCCC Products Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved